|
Переможець |
Клас |
Місце |
Англійська мова |
2 класи |
1 |
Тищенко Єва Олегівна |
2В |
I |
2 |
Савочкін Вольга Дмитрович |
2Д |
I |
3 |
Пилипенко Дмитро Олександрович |
2В |
I |
4 |
Суховієва Анастасія Олексіївна |
2Г |
I |
5 |
Куруленко Марія Василівна |
2Б |
II |
6 |
Лапко Олександр Андрійович |
2В |
II |
7 |
Просянюк Тімур Сергійович |
2В |
II |
8 |
Дудко Єлизавета Андріївна |
2Г |
II |
9 |
Русанова Софія Ремівна |
2Г |
II |
10 |
Смирнова Дар'я Олександрівна |
2Г |
II |
11 |
Пустовіт Ірина Ярославівна |
2В |
III |
12 |
Сарієва Олександра Русланівна |
2В |
III |
13 |
Мартиненко Ксенія Вікторівна |
2Г |
III |
14 |
Ушаков Павло Сергійович |
2Б |
III |
15 |
Букалова Поліна Денисівна |
2А |
III |
16 |
Ковальчук Софія Олександрівна |
2Б |
III |
3 класи |
1 |
Хоменко Євгенія Максимівна |
3В |
I |
2 |
Дубро Кароліна Максимівна |
3В |
I |
3 |
Риченко Діана Вадимівна |
3В |
I |
4 |
Сліпенко Софія Олексіївна |
3Д |
I |
5 |
Подколзін Родіон Олександрович |
3Б |
II |
6 |
Іонова Росава Ярославівна |
3В |
II |
7 |
Оганесян Овсана Айківна |
3В |
II |
8 |
Байдак Маргаріта Валеріївна |
3Г |
II |
9 |
Мазурок Катерина Владиславівна |
3Г |
II |
10 |
Глігвашвілі Вероніка Мамуківна |
3Г |
II |
11 |
Яцук Яна Олегівна |
3Г |
II |
12 |
Вишневська Аріна Радіонівна |
3Д |
II |
13 |
Криворог Георгій Олексійович |
3А |
III |
14 |
Купчик Вікторія Юріївна |
3А |
III |
15 |
Бабуцький Кирило Юрійович |
3А |
III |
16 |
Короткий Богдан Геннадійович |
3В |
III |
17 |
Фурашева Крістіна Олексіївна |
3В |
III |
18 |
Михальчук Микита Васильович |
3Г |
III |
19 |
Уварова Єлизавета Валеріївна |
3Д |
III |
4 класи |
1 |
Рак Богдан Юрійович |
4Б |
I |
2 |
Висоцький Макар Іванович |
4В |
I |
3 |
Печерська Вероніка Вікторівна |
4В |
II |
4 |
Єфімов Єгор Сергійович |
4В |
II |
5 |
Кравченко Карина Романівна |
4В |
II |
6 |
Парубець Владислав Євгенович |
4Г |
II |
7 |
Османов Олександр Романович |
4А |
III |
8 |
Ракушин Микита Вадимович |
4А |
III |
9 |
Вергелес Евген Денисович |
4А |
III |
10 |
Манжула Єгор Дмитрович |
4В |
III |
11 |
Скомський Олександр Володимирович |
4Г |
III |
12 |
Косенко Ігор Олегович |
4Г |
III |
13 |
Когут Вероніка Володимирівна |
4Г |
III |
14 |
Козлова Марія Сергіївна |
4Г |
III |